28.BaranyAerobik eredmények

BA UP2 GR
1. Bleszity Lotti, Bogner Eszter, Horvay Anna, Kilián Korinna, Vekedel Nóra,
Vekedel Viktória/ PSN 16,3
2. Fekete Dorina, Kaufmann Hanna, Tordai Flóra, Kovács Dorka, Kutas Dorka /
Forma Fitt SE Pécs 16,2
3. Hámor Mínea, Tomsics Hanna, Vétek Réka, Vétek Henrietta, Rabi Boglár/
PSN 15,1 (6,8)
4. Fáskerti Virág, Fáskerti Panna, Fonyó Lúcia, Szlotta Dorottya, Tóth Virág/
Forma Fitt SE Ajka 15,1 (6,7)
 
 
BA UP3 GR
1. Buzási Héra, Spengler Réka, Maros Angyal, Simon Leila, Regényi Dalma,
Sörös Csenge/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15,8
2. Böröszky Tícia, Krützner Nóra, Takács Kíra, Vizi Rebeka / Forma Fitt SE
Ajka 14,8
 
 
BA UP4 GR
1, Bánki Dalma, Kovács Gréta, Hegedűs Fanni, Márton Nóra, Sánta Nadin, Iván
Léna/ PSN 14,9
 
BA UP1 IW
1. Várdaróci Gréta / PSN 18,05
2. Kövesdi Fanni / Keszü SE 16,05
3. Vétek Dóra / PSN 15,55
4. Orsós Noémi / Forma Fitt SE Ajka 14,9
5. Németh Luca Anna/ Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület 14,6
6. Szeőke Csenge/ Keszüi SE 14,4
7. Dinya Dorka / PSN 14,2
8. Kaposi Liliana/ Blue Jump Hosszúhetény 14,05
 
 
BA UP2 IW
1. Kaufmann Hanna/ Forma Fitt Se Pécs 17,55
2. Fekete Dorina/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 17,2
3. Kutas Dorka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 17,05
4. Horvay Anna/ PSN 16,75
5. Bogner Eszter/ PSN 16,7
6. Kovács Dorka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 16,45
7. Putler Zorka / Forma Fitt SE Pécs 16,4
8. Tóth Virág / Forma Fitt Se Ajka 16,35
9. Tordai Flóra/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 16,3
10.Bondor Emília / Forma Fitt SE Pécs 16,1
11. Fonyó Lúcia / Forma Fitt SE Ajka 16,05
12. Megyeri Gréta/ Keszüi SE 15,9 (7,2)
13.Csák Nóra/ Keszüi SE 15,9 (7,1)
14. Szabó Panna / Blue Jump Hosszúhetény 15,8
15. Rabi Boglár/ PSN 15,6
16. Pap Laura Adél /Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület 15,3
17. Orsós Virág/ Forma Fitt Se Ajka 15,25
18. Joó Luca/Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület 15.00
19. Járai Luca/ Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület 14,95
20. Buda Bianka /Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület 14,8
21. Ádám Hanna /Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület 14,35
22.Takács Vanda /Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület 13,7
 
 
BA UP3 IW
1. Spengler Réka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15,95
2. Backer Boglárka/ / Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15,7 (7,5)
3. Sárosi Luca/ PSN 15,7 (7,3)
4. Sörös Csenge/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15,6
5. Regényi Dalma/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15,4
6. Simon Leila/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15,2
7. Böröczky Tícia / Forma Fitt SE Ajka 15,1
8. Takács Kíra / Forma Fitt SE Ajka 14,9
9. Buzási Héra/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 14,75
10. Pap Hanna Jázmin /Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület 14,55
11. Maros Angyal/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 14,5
12. Sali- Lash Hanna /Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület 13,9
13. Varga Boglárka/Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület 13,8
14. Dömötör Liliána /Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület 13,35
 
 
BA UP4 IW
1. Kárász Lotti / Óbudai WDSE 15,35
2. Gergely Petra /Forma Fitt Se Pécs 14,95
3. Vizi Rebeka/ Forma Fitt SE Ajka 14.25
 
 
BA UP1 MP
1. Dinya Dorka, Vétek Dóra / PSN 14,8
 
 
BA UP2 MP
1. Fekete Dorina, Kaufmann Hanna / Forma Fitt Se Pécs 17,1
2. Bleszity Lotti, Kilián Korinna / PSN 16,7
3. Kutas Dorka, Putler Zorka / Forma Fitt Se Pécs 16,5
4. Bogner Eszter, Vekedel Nóra / PSN 16,4
5. Tordai Flóra, Kovács Dorka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 16,1
6. Hámor Mínea, Vétek Réka / PSN 15,6 (7,5)
7. Szlotta Dorottya, Tóth Virág /Forma Fitt SE Ajka 15,6 (6,9)
8. Járai Luca, Pap Laura/Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület 15,5
9. Ádám Hanna, Joó Luca Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület 14,2
10, Takács Vanda, Kiss Dorina Luca/ Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület 13,7
 
 
BA UP3 MP
1. Krützner Nóra,Vizi Rebeka / Forma Fitt SE Ajka 15,00
2. Varga Boglárka, Pap Hanna/Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület 14,7
3. Böröczky Tícia, Takács Kíra/ Forma Fitt SE Ajka 14,6
 
 
BA UP4 MP
1. Bánki Dalma, Hegedűs Fanni / PSN 15.5
2. Sánta Nadin, Iván Léna / PSN 15,00
3. Márton Nóra, Kovács Gréta / PSN 14,6
 
 
BA UP2 TR
1. Fekete Dorina, Kaufmann Hanna,Tordai Flóra/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 17,00
2. Bogner Eszter, Kilián Korinna, Vekedel Viktória,/ PSN 16,8
3. Kovács Dorka, Kutas Dorka, Putler Zorka / Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15,9
4. Hámor Mínea, Bleszity Lotti,Vekedel Nóra/ PSN 15,7
5. Fáskerti Virág, Fáskerti Panna, Fonyó Lúcia/ Forma Fitt SE Ajka 15,00
6. Nyisztor Zselyke, Szabó Panna, Fehér Rebeka/Blue Jump Hosszúhetény 14,1
7. Kövesdi Fanni, Csák Nóra, Megyeri Gréta/ Keszüi SE 13,5
 
 
BA UP3 TR
1. Backer Boglárka, Buzási Héra, Spengler Réka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15,8
2. Maros Angyal, Simon Leila, Regényi Dalma / Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15.00
3. Böröczky Tícia, Krützner Nóra, Takács Kíra/ Forma Fitt SE Ajka 14,4
 
 
BA UP4 TR
1. Márton Nóra, Hegedűs Fanni, Iván Léna/ PSN 15,2
2. Bánki Dalma, Kovács Gréta, Sánta Nadin/ PSN 14,6
 
 
CH UP1 GR
1. Szeőke Csenge, Kövesdi Fanni, Kovács Daninna, Csák Nóra, Megyeri Gréta/
Keszüi SE 14,55
2. Szegner Zita, Lotz Gabi, Nedók Zsófia, Egri Lili, Falus Hanga, László Lilla /
MMS Szekszárd 14,4
3. Bodó Szederke, Bodó Csenge, Móring Patrícia, Csényi Odett, Tolnai Liza
/ Blue Jump Hosszúhetény 13,7
 
 
CH UP2 GR
1. Ambrus Ágnes, Erdős Fanni, Horváth Virág, Mester Réka, Ragdon Rebeka,
Szilágyi Dóra, Ternbach Alíz / Forma Fitt SE Pécs-A 15,1
2. Borbás Petra, Dinya Dorka, Pető Gréta, Nagy Zora, Schlapp Laura, Gergely
Anna, Buzási Bettina, Várhegyi Zsófia/ PSN 15,05
3. Antal Petra, Varga Laura, Markó Virág, Horváth Hanna, Csuti Jázmin Petra,
Rákosfalvi Janka / Dombóvár 14,9
4. Pap Laura Adél,Takács Vanda, Buda Bianka, Járai Luca, Kiss Dorina Luca,
Tompa Noémi/ Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület 13,95
5. Horváth Alexa, Fuchs Anna, Huszta Réka, Őri Borbála, Papp Zsófia, Szabó
Kitti, Turi Réka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs-B 13,25
 
 
CH UP3 GR
1. Hild Kata, Krapp Lilla, Nagy Júlia, Orosz Lili, Zubán-Sinkovits Regina, Vass
Zsanett, Tihanyi Emma, Tóth Aranka, Ungár Hanna, Vámi Nilla / Forma Fitt SE
Pécs 14,85
2. Torma Lívia, Füzes Léna, Gyenis Laura, Szauer Dóra, Rudolf Csenge, Szegő
Szonja/ PSN 14,65
3. Pintér Zita, Klotz Emília, Markó Lilla, Ruszev Kata, Pál Bianka / Dombóvár
14,00
4. Hazlach Szíra, Czeglédi Lujza, Szarvas Abigél, Szarvas Gréta / Óbudai
WDSE 13,65
5. Sali -Lash Hanna, Dömötör Liliána, Pap Hanna Jázmin, Varga Boglárka,
Pintér Milla Éva / Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület 13,4
6. Mester Fruzsina, Hideg Rebeka, Bencsik Jázmin, Vas Anna, Komáromi
Regina / Sportaerobik SE Pécs 12,7
 
 
CH UP4 GR
1. Gerencsér Emma, Kántor Míra, Katona-Győr Léna, Nógrádi Borbála, Gáll
Natália, Szűcs Noémi, Vránesics Médea/ PSN 14,85
2. Kovács Anna Nóra, Lakatos-Lamm Lea, Rákosfalvi Bori, Szabó Panna,Horváth Janka / Dombóvár 14,4
3. Böhönyei Bálint, Szűcs Réka, Pintér Rea, Farkas Lili, Schönberger Stella,
Rudolf Hanga/ PSN 14,15
4. Bozó Anna Izabella, Börtsök Zsófia, Lovász Anna, Rudolf Dorka, Winkler
Vivien/ PSN 12,9
 
CH UP1 IW
1. Szabadkai Flóra/ Dombóvár 15,3
2. Pártényi Anna / Csiga-Ház 14,9
3. Steiner Ingríd / Dombóvár 14,7 (7,6)
4. Pápai Patrícia Gréta/ Dombóvár 14, 7 ( 7,4)
5. Szeőke Csenge / Keszüi SE 14,1
 
 
CH UP2 IW
1. Erdős Fanni/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15,9
2. Antal Petra / Dombóvár 15,5
3. Megyeri Gréta/ Keszüi SE 15,2
4. Buzási Bettina/ PSN 14,9 (7,6)
5. Horváth Hanna / Dombóvár 14,9 (7,4)
6. Csák Nóra/ Keszüi SE 14,8 (P7,6)
7. Horváth Virág/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 14,8 (7,4)
8. Ternbach Alíz/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 14,6 (7,5)
9. Mester Réka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 14,6 (7,3)
10. Ambrus Ágnes/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 14,4 (7,5)
11.-12. Nagy Zora/ PSN 14,4 (7,2)
11.-12. Regdon Rebeka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 14,4 (7,2)
13. Rákosfalvi Janka / Dombóvár 14,4
14. Kovács Danina/ Keszüi SE 14,3
15. Szilágyi Dóra/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 14,2
16. Markó Virág / Dombóvár 14.1
17. Varga Laura/ Dombóvár 13,9
18. Peti Kata / Komló 13,6 (6,8)
19. Kriszt Kata / Komló 13,3 (6,5)
 
 
CH UP3 IW
1. Tihanyi Emma/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15,7
2. Ungár Hanna/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15,2 (7,9)
3. Szauer Dóra/ PSN 15,2 (7,7)
4. Zubán-Sinkovits Regina/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15,1 7,8)
5. Orosz Lili/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15,1 (7,7)
6. Vámi Nilla/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15,00 (7,7)
7. Krapp Lilla/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15,00 (7,4)
8. Markó Lilla / Dombóvár 14,8
9. Füzes Léna/ PSN 14,6 (7,5)
10. Gyenis Laura / PSN 14,6 (7,4)
11. Klotz Emília / Dombóvár (7,4)
12. Tóth Aranka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 14,5 (7,2)
13. Imre Zétény/ Komló 14,4
14. Hild Kata / Forma Fitt SE Pécs 14,2
15. Tóth Luca/ Keszüi SE 14,00 (7,0)
16. Rudolf Csenge/ PSN 13,9 (6,9)
17. Pál Bianka / Dombóvár 13,9 (6,8)
18. Hazlach Szíra/ Óbudai WDSE 13,8 (7,0)
19. Ruszev Kata / Dombóvár 13,8 (6,9)
20. Pintér Zita/ Dombóvár 13,5
21.- 22. -23. Czeglédi Lujza / Óbudai WDSE 13,4 (6,7)
21.- 22. - 23. Kuhl Boglárka/ Komló 13,4 (6,7)
21.- 22.- 23. Kovács Zora/ Keszüi SE 13,4 (6,7)
24.Till Hanna / Keszüi SE 13,4 (6,6)
 
 
CH UP4 IW
1. Gerencsér Emma/ PSN 15,2
2. Böhönyei Bálint/ PSN 15,1 (7,6)
3. Sárkány Sára / Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15,1 ( 7,5)
4. Katona-Győr Léna/ PSN 15.1 (7,4)
5. Gáll Natália/ PSN 15.00
6. Nógrádi Borbála/ PSN 15.00 (7,6)
7. Csitkovics Tímea / Óbudai WDSE 14,4
8. Lakatos-Lamm Lea/ Dombóvár 14,3
9.-10- Schönberger Stella/ PSN 14,3
9.-10.Kántor Míra/ PSN 14,3
11.-12. Rudolf Hanga/ PSN 14,2 (7,2)
11.-12. Szűcs Réka / PSN 14,2 (7,2)
13. Pintér Rea/ PSN 14,1
14.-15. Kovács Anna Nóra / Dombóvár 14,00 (6,9)
14.-15. Szűcs Noémi/ PSN 14,00 (6,9)
16. Farkas Lili/ PSN 14,00 (6,8)
17. Rákosfalvi Bori/ Dombóvár 14,00 (6,7)
18. Kövesdi Zsombor/ Keszüi SE 13,9
19. Szarvas Gréta / Óbudai WDSE 13,8 (7,0)
20. Szabó Panna/ Dombóvár 13,8 (6,8)
21. Horváth Janka/ Dombóvár 13,7
22. Vránesics Médea/ PSN 13,3
23. Denke Lara Hanna/ Keszüi SE 12,5
 
 
CHUP1MP
1. Steiner Ingríd, Szabadkai Flóra / Dombóvár 15,1
2. Czövek Sára ,Kenéz Kata/ MMS Szekszárd 14,75
 
 
CHUP2MP
1. Pető Gréta, Schlapp Laura/ PSN 14,8
2. Varga Laura, Csuti Jázmin Petra / Dombóvár 14,75
3. Antal Petra, Rákosfalvi Janka / Dombóvár 14,7
4. Buzási Bettina, Nagy Zora/ PSN 14,55
5. Tóth Luca,Kovács Daninna / Keszüi SE 14,45
6. Tolnai Liza, Bodó Szederke / Blue Jump Hosszúhetény 13,8
7. Bodó Csenge, Móring Patrícia / Blue Jump Hosszúhetény 13,7
8. Peti Kata, Kriszt Kata / Komló 13,3
 
 
CHUP3MP
1. Gyenis Laura, Füzes Léna/ PSN 14,65
2. Klotz Emília, Markó Lilla / Dombóvár 14,35
3. Szauer Dóra,Torma Lívia/ PSN 14,25
4. Ruszev Kata, Pál Bianka / Dombóvár 14,1
5. Hazlach Szíra, Czeglédi Lujza / Óbudai WDSE 14.00
6. Szarvas Abigél, Szarvas Gréta/ Óbudai WDSE 13.65
7. Kovács Zorka, Kövesdi Zsombor/ Keszüi SE 14,1
8. Kuhl Boglárka, Imre Zétény / Komló
9. Sali-Lash Hanna, Pintér Milla Éva / Vas Megyei Fittaerobik Egyesület
 
 
CHUP4MP
1. Sárkány Sára, Sárkány Rita / Forma Fitt SE Pécs 14,85
2. Lakatos-Lamm Lea, Szabó Panna / Dombóvár 14,55
3. Kovács Anna Nóra, Rákosfalvi Bori/ Dombóvár 14,15

 

CH UP2 TR
1. Antal Petra, Rákosfalvi Janka, Horváth Hanna / Dombóvár 14,9
2. Földesi Lilien, Horváth Linda, Balás Tekla/ MMS Szekszárd 14,6
3. Varga Laura, Markó Virág, Csuti Jázmin Petra / Dombóvár 14,55
4. Pápai Patrícia, Szabadkai Flóra, Steiner Ingríd / Dombóvár 14,45
5. Borbás Petra, Schlapp Laura, Várhegyi Zsófia/ PSN 14,35
6. Szabó Eszter, Szabó Csenge, Vezsenyi Lora/ MMS Szekszárd 14,25
7. Klem Janka, Schnedler Zsófia, Simon Ágnes/ MMS Szekszárd 13,7
 
 
CH UP4 TR
1. Gerencsér Emma, Nógrádi Borbála, Katona-Győr Léna/ PSN 15.00
2. Böhönyei Bálint, Rudolf Hanga, Farkas Lili/ PSN 14,85
3. Gáll Natália, Kántor Míra, Szűcs Noémi/ PSN 14.7
4. Klotz Emília, Markó Lilla, Pál Bianka / Dombóvár 14.45
5. Kovács Anna Nóra, Lakatos-Lamm Lea, Rákosvalvi Bori / Dombóvár 14,1
6. Pintér Rea, Szűcs Réka, Schönberger Stella/ PSN 13,6
 
 
SA UP2 IW
1. Cosentino Miriam / Forma Fitt Se Ajka 19,5
 
 
SA UP3 IW
1. Szendelbacher Borka/ PSN 16,8
2. 16,7Farkas Dorina / Forma Fitt SE Pécs
3. Dóra Luca/ PSN 16,7
4. Heindl Tamara / Forma Fitt SE Pécs 16,6
5. Laklia Vanda/ PSN 16,5
6. Miklós Eszter/ PSN 16,4
7. Kiss Viktória / Forma Fitt SE Pécs 16,3
8. Szirtes Míra/ PSN 16,2
9. Bognár Adrienn/ PSN 16,00
10. Mudik Kevin/ PSN 15,8 (7,1)
11. Ruppert Lili / Forma Fitt SE Pécs 15,8 (6,9)
12. Böhönyei Bianka/ PSN 15,7
13. Paulovics Dóra/ PSN 15,6
14. Almási Hanna Izabella/ PSN 15,4
 
 
SA UP3 MP
1. Dóra Luca, Laklia Vanda / PSN 16,75
2. Bognár Adrienn, Szirtes Míra / PSN 16,65
 
 
SA UP3 TR
1. Dóra Luca, Laklia Vanda, Szendelbacher Borka/ PSN 17,05
2. Böhönyei Bianka, Bognár Adrienn, Szirtes Mira/ PSN 16,7
3. Kiss Viktória, Farkas Dorina, Ruppert Lili / Forma Fitt SE Pécs 16,45
4. Almási Hanna Izabella, Miklós Eszter, Paulovics Dóra/ PSN 16,4
 
 
SA UP3 GR
1. Farkas Dorina, Kiss Viktória, Ruppert Lili, Heindl Tamara / Forma Fitt SE
Pécs 17.00
2. Dóra Luca, Laklia Vanda, Bognár Adrienn, Szendelbacher Borka, Szirtes
Míra /PSN 16,75

 

Csiga-Ház Alapítvány

7623 Pécs, Mártírok útja 42./12.
adószám: 18316355-1-02
Adója 1%-át ajánlja fel nekünk!
+36309694520 alapitvany@csiga-haz.hu