baranyaerobik 2017 eredmények

Letölthető PDF:

1.SA IW-IM.pdf (372886)2.SA MP.pdf (339165)
3.SA TR.pdf (199439)
4.SA GR.pdf (196727)
5.CH IW-IM.pdf (419994)
6.CH MP.pdf (397686)
7.CH TR.pdf (403049)
8.CH GR.pdf (451005)
9.BA IW-IM.pdf (312443)
10.BA MP.pdf (392410)
11.BA TR.pdf (437624)
12.BA GR.pdf (390151)

SA IW-IM
 
 
SA UP2 IW

1, Fehér Liána / Forma Fitt SE Pécs 16,9  ( E: 7,6)

2, Szlotta Dorottya / Ajka 16,9 ( E: 7,3)
 
 
SA UP3 IW

1,Dóra Luca / PSN Zrt 17,1

2,Cosentino Miriam / Ajka 16,7  ( E: 7,5)

3,Laklia Vanda/ PSN Zrt 16,7 ( E: 7,4) 4,Knoch Dorina/ PSN Zrt 16,4

5,Szendelbacher Borka/ PSN Zrt 16,3

6,Keller Korina/ PSN Zrt 16,1 7,Ratalics Barabara/ PSN Zrt 15,2
 
SA UP3 IM

1,Gábor Donát/ PSN Zrt 17,3

SA MP
 
SA UP3 MP
 
1,Keller Korina - Laklia Vanda/ PSN Zrt 16,4

2,Dóra Luca - Tímár VIktória/ PSN Zrt 16,3

3,Knoch Dorina - Ratalics Barbara/ PSN Zrt 16,2

 

SA TR
 
 
SA UP3  TR

1,Knoch Dorina - Keller Korina - Laklia Vanda/ PSN Zrt 16,9

2,Dóra Luca - Ratalics Barbara - Tímár Viktória / PSN Zrt 15,9

 

SA GR
 
SA UP 3 GR
 
1. Dóra Luca - Knoch Dorina - Ratalics Barbara - Szendelbacher Borka - Tímár Viktória  16,1
 

CH egyéni
 
CH UP1 IW

1,Kövesdi Fanni/ Keszüi SE 15,2

2,Szabó Panna / Blue Jump 14,5

3,Heibl Eszter/ Csiga-Ház 14,1

4,Kaposi Liliána / Blue Jump 13,8

5,Reisz Véda / Blue Jump 13,5

6,Pártényi Anna/ Csiga-Ház 13,3

7,Pozsgai Vanda/ Csiga-Ház 13,1

8,Szabó Henrietta/ Csiga-Ház 12,7

9,Szeőke Csenge/ Keszüi SE 12,5

10,Halmos Adél/ Csiga-Ház 12,4  (E:6,4)

11,Buzás Réka/ Csiga-Ház 12,4 (E:6,3 )
 
CH UP2 IW

1,Vétek Dóra / PSN Zrt. 15,1 (E:7,6)

2,Kaufmann Hanna/ Keszüi SE 15,1  (E:7,5)

3,Megyeri Gréta/ Keszüi SE 14,9

4,Fábián Szonja / Dombóvár 14,8

5-6,Komprádt Panni/ Dombóvár 14,5 (E:7,1)

5-6,Dinya Dorka / PSN Zrt. 14,5 (E:7,1)

7,Szabadkai Flóra/ Dombóvár 14,3

8-9,Markó Virág / Dombóvár 14,3 (E: 7,1)

8-9,Komprádt Rozi/ Dombóvár 14,3 (E: 7,1)

10,Csák Nóra / Keszüi SE  14,3

11,Vétek Réka / PSN Zrt. 14,1

12-13,Kovács  Daninna/ Keszüi SE 14,1  (E: 7,0)

12-13,Pápai Patrícia Gréta/ Dombóvár  14,1 (E: 7,0)

14,Varga Laura/ Dombóvár 13,9  (E:7,0)

15,Czakó Sára/ Dombóvár 13,9  (E:6,9)

16,Tóth Eszter Szonja/ Dombóvár 13,8

17,Szokolai Evelin / Sportaerobik SE  11,8
 
CH UP3 IW 


1,Antal Petra / Dombóvár 14,9

2,Farkas Dorina / Forma Fitt SE Pécs 14,8

3,Spengler Réka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 14,7

4,Horváth Hanna / Dombóvár 14,5

5,Csuti Jázmin Petra  / Dombóvár 14,4

6,Tóth Luca/ Keszüi SE 14,3

7,Pető Gréta / PSN Zrt.  14,2

8,Szegő Szonja / PSN Zrt. 14,1

9-10-11,Tóth Aranka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 14, 0  (E:7,0)

9-10-11,Rákosfalvi Janka / Dombóvár 14,0  (E:7,0)

9-10-11,Kovács Zora/ Keszüi SE 14,0  (E:7,0)

12,Lang Nikolett/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 13,9 (E:7,0)

13,Ternbach Alíz/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs 13,9 (E 6,9)

14,Kiss Rebeka/ Keszüi SE 13,7

15,Szente Dorka/ Sportaerobik SE 13,4

16,Ceglédi Niki/ Sportaerobik SE  12,8

 
 
CH UP4 IW-IM
 
1,Miklós Eszter / PSN Zrt. 15,2

2,Kovács Gréta / PSN Zrt. 14,3

3,Almási Hanna Izabella / PSN Zrt. 14,2 (E: 7,2)

4,Iván Léna / PSN Zrt. 14,2 (E: 7,1)

5, Gadó Kíra / PSN Zrt. 14,1

6,Markó Lilla / Dombóvár 13,8

7-8,Takács  Kíra  /Ajka 13,7  (E: 6,8)

7-8,Horváth Johanna / Soproni TC 13,7 (E: 6,8)

9,Horváth Boglárka / Ajka 13,5

10,Kovács Anna Nóra / Dombóvár 13,3

11,Kövesdi Zsombor/ Keszüi SE 12,9

 

CH MP
 
CH SEN MP

1,Czövek Sára ,Potyondi Dorina  / MMS Szekszárd  15,7

2,Lotz Dóra, Tuller Nadin / MMS Szekszárd 15,0
 
 
CH UP1 MP

1,Bózsa Lívia, Orbán Nikoletta / Blue Jump  15,1

2,Kócsi Vanessza, Harangozó Lilla  / MMS Szekszárd 15,0

3,Heibl Eszter, Buzás  Réka / Csiga-Ház  13,6
 
 
CH UP2 MP

1,Fáskerti Panna, Fáskerti Virág / Ajka  15,3

2,Fehér Rebeka, Nyisztor Zselyke/ Blue Jump  14,3

3,Földesi Lilien, Horváth Linda / MMS Szekszárd  14,2

4,Sándorfi Zsóka,Töttös Eszter/ MMS Szekszárd  13,7
 
  CH UP3 MP

1,Farkas Dorina,Spengler Réka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs   15,9

2,Füzes Léna , Gyenis Laura / PSN Zrt  15,5

3,Pető Gréta, Nagy Zóra / / PSN Zrt  15,2

4,Nyerges Nikolett, Tama Liliána / Soproni TC  14,4

5,Tóth Luca, Kovács Zora / Keszüi SE  14,1
 
CH UP4 MP

1,Márton Nóra , Miklós Eszter / PSN Zrt  15,0

2,Almási Hanna Izabella, Iván Léna / PSN Zrt  14,9

3,Takács Kíra, Berecz Anna / Ajka  14,0

4,Lakatos Lilien, Horváth Johanna / Soproni TC  13,9

5,Nádasdy Tünde,Kárpáti Kökény / MMS Szekszárd  13,5

 

CH  TRIÓ
 
CH UP1 TR

1,Kövesdi Fanni, Csák Nóra, Megyeri Gréta / Keszüi SE  14,8

2,Gábor Amanda, Fehér Dorka, Kaposi Liliána / Blue Jump  14,4

3,Madaras Fanni , László Lilla, Kenéz Kata / MMS Szekszárd  14,2


CH UP2 TR

1,Dinya Dorka,Vétek Dóra,Vétek Réka / PSN Zrt  15,0

2,Szabó Eszter, Szabó Csenge, Simon Ágnes / MMS Szekszárd  14,9 (E:7,6)

3,Szegner Zita, Lotz Gabriella,Egri Lili / MMS Szekszárd  14,9 (E:7,5)

4,Balás Tekla, Csató Kinga, Kurz Klaudia / MMS Szekszárd 14,7

5,Hodossy Lili, Csiki Bianka , Schneidler Zsófia / MMS Szekszárd  14,6

6,Kaufmann Hanna, Kiss Rebeka,Kovács Daninna / Keszüi SE  14,3

7,Nedók Zsófia,Vezsenyi Lora,Ignácz Zsófia / MMS Szekszárd  14,2

8,Halmos Adél, Szabó Henrietta, Pozsgai Vanda / Csiga-Ház 14,0 

9,Klem Janka, Szabó Dorina , Sebestyén Eszter  / MMS Szekszárd  13,6
 
CH UP3 TR

1,Bogensperger Julika, Baross Emőke, Krausz Anna / MMS Szekszárd  13,7

2,Marosi Janka ,Bogos Kiara,Jani Dóri / MMS Szekszárd  13,2

3,Weisz Fruzsina, Nagy Nóri, Szabó Dia/ MMS Szekszárd  12,9
 
CH UP4 TR

1,Tóth Luca, Kovács Zora, Kövesdi Zsombor/ Keszüi SE  13,5

2,Barkovics Lujza, Kaszás Villő Mária, Szanati Krisztina / Soproni TC  12,5

 

CH GR
CH UP1 GR

1,Bózsa Lívia, Fehér Dorka, Fehér Rebeka, Gábor Amanda, Nyisztor Zselyke, Orbán Nikoletta, Reisz Véda, Szabó Panna / Blue Jump  14,9

2,Szeőke Csenge,Kövesdi Fanni, Megyeri Gréta, Kovács Daninna, Kaufmann Hanna, Csák Nóra / Keszüi SE  14,6
 
 
CH UP2 GR

1,Bakonyi Dóra, Braun Bernadett, Czakó Sára, Fábián Szonja, Komprádt Panni, Miski Hanna / Dombóvár  16,0

2,Borbás Petra - Dinya Dorka - Gazsó Vírág - Oletics Réka - Vétek Dóra - Vétek Réka / PSN Zrt  15,5

3,Megyeri Gréta, Kovács Daninna, Kaufmann Hanna,Csák Nóra/ Keszüi SE  15,4

4,Markó Virág, Komprádt Rozi , Tóth Eszter Szonja , Varga Laura, Steiner Ingrid / Dombóvár  15,2

5,Furulyás Lilla, Nagy Zsófia, Somogyvári Kíra, Szabó Mia Ana, Perei Nóra, Pápai Patrícia Gréta, Szabadkai Flóra/ Dombóvár  15,1

6,Fáskerti Panna, Fáskerti Virág, Reiner Eszter, Felde Fanni / Ajka  14,7

7,Huszta Réka, Bondor Emília, Szilágyi Dóra, Mester Réka, Ambrus Ágnes, Erdős Fanni/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs  13,7
 
 
CH UP3 GR

1,Pető Gréta - Nagy Zóra - Beck Borbála - Szegő Szonja - Füzes Léna - Gyenis Laura / PSN Zrt  15,5

2,Molnár Melitta,Hideg Vivi, Bari Fanni, Ceglédi Niki, Szokolai Alíz /Sportaerobik SE  14,9

3,Antal Petra, Horváth Hanna, Csuti Jázmin Petra, Rákosfalvi Janka / Dombóvár  14,8

4,Zubán-Sinkovits Regina, Sörös Csenge, Vass Zsanett, Horváth Virág / Forma Fitt SE Pécs  14,6

5,Hawkins Abigél, Kaszás Kincső, Kulcsár Kata,Takács Dorka/ Soproni TC 14,3

6,Hild Kata, Krapp Lilla, Orosz Lili, Fehér Fanni / Forma Fitt SE Pécs  13,8
 
CH UP4 GR

1,Farkas Dorina,Spengler Réka, Tóth Aranka, Lang Nikolett Ternbach Alíz / Forma Fitt SE Pécs  15,1

2,Almási Hanna Izabella - Barna Szofia - Iván Léna - Márton Nóra - Miklós Eszter - Kovács Gréta - Sánta Nadin / PSN Zrt  14,8

3,Gadó Kíra - Gerencsér Emma - Katona-Győr Léna - Rudolf Csenge - Vránesics Médea / PSN Zrt  13,4

 

BASIC egyéni
 
BA SEN IW

1,Madarász Eszter/ Soproni TC  17,9


BA UP1 IW

1,Kövesdi Méda / Csiga-Ház  18,3

2,Baranyi Fanni / PSN Zrt  18,2

3,Virágh Brigitta / PSN Zrt  16,8

4,Kövesdi Fanni/ Keszüi SE  15,9

5,Buzás Panna / Sportaerobik SE  15,6

6,Orsós Noémi / Ajka  14,2

7,Szeőke Csenge/ Keszüi SE  14,0
 
BA UP2 IW

1,Bedő Csenge / PSN Zrt  17,8

2,Várdaróci Gréta/ PSN Zrt 17,5

3,Hajzer Véda / Forma Fitt SE Pécs  16,7

4,Csikós Hanna/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs  16,5  (E: 7,6)

5,Kovács Dorka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs  16,5  (E: 7,5)

6,Berkl Tímea / Dombóvár  16,3 (E:7,5)

7,Bleszity Lotti/ PSN Zrt  16,3 (E:7,3)

8, Hámor Mínea PSN Zrt  15,9

9,Hauzer Boglárka / Ajka  15,8

10,Horvay Anna/ PSN Zrt  15,6

11,Szanati Noémi/ Soproni TC  15,5

12,Oletics Réka/ PSN Zrt  15,3

13,Éles Míra/ Sportaerobik SE  15,0

14,Kaufmann Hanna/ Keszüi SE  14,5

15,Németh Liliána / Ajka  14,2

16,Csák Nóra/ Keszüi SE  13,6

17,Reiner Eszter / Ajka  13,4
 
 
BA UP3 IW

1,Fekete Dorina/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs  16,1

2,Rabi Boglár / PSN Zrt  15,7

3,Tóth Virág / Ajka  15,5  (E: 7,4)

4-5,Bogner Eszter / Forma Fitt SE Pécs  15,5 (E:7,3)

4-5,Kutas Dorka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs  15,5 (E: 7,3)

6,Kiss Viktória/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs  15,4

7,Buzási Jázmin/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs  15,2  (E:7,2)

8,Simon Leila/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs  15,2 (E: 7,1)

9-10,Böröczky Tícia / Ajka  15,2  (E:7,0)

9-10,Kulcsár Kata/ Soproni TC  15,2  (E:7,0)

11,Kaszás Kincső Anna/ Soproni TC  15,0

12-13,Kiss Rebeka/ Keszüi SE  14,9  (E:7,0)

12-13,Takács Dorka / Soproni TC  14,9  (E:7,0)

14,Orsós Virág / Ajka  14,8  (E:7,1)

15,Takács Dóra / Ajka  14,8  (E:6,9)

16,Tama Liliána/ Soproni TC  14,7

17,Kovács Zora/ Keszüi SE  14,6

18,Molnár Melitta/ Sportaerobik SE  13,6
 
BA UP4 IM

1,Mudik Kevin / PSN Zrt  14,5

2,Kövesdi Zsombor / Keszüi SE  13,0
 
BA UP4 IW

1,Hajzer Noa/ Forma Fitt Se Pécs  16,2

2,Heindl Tamara / Forma Fitt Se Pécs  16,0

3,Szántó Míra/ Forma Fitt Se Pécs  15,7

4,Blaschek Petra/ Forma Fitt Se Pécs  15,6  (E:7,7)

5,Szirtes Míra/ PSN Zrt  15,6 (E:7,6)

6,Sárosi Luca/ PSN Zrt  15,4

7,Ruppert Lili/ Forma Fitt Se Pécs  15,2

8,Böhönyei Bianka/ PSN Zrt  15,1

9,Bognár Adrienn/ PSN Zrt  15,0

10,Horváth Nikolett/ Soproni TC  14,6

11,Buzási Héra/ Forma Fitt Se Pécs  14,2  (E:7,0)

12,Varga Olívia/ Soproni TC  14,2  (E:6,7)

13,Hegedűs Fanni/ PSN Zrt 

14,0 14,Vizi Rebeka/ Ajka  13,8

 

BA MP
BA UP1 MP

1,Simon Alexa- Kövesdi Méda  Forma Fitt SE Pécs- Csiga-Ház Pécs  18,1

2,Kövesdi Fanni, Megyeri Gréta / Keszüi SE  15,9
 
BA UP2 MP

1,Farkas Fanni ,Várdaróci Gréta/ PSN Zrt  16,8

2,Garami Anna ,Vekedel Viktória / PSN Zrt  16,3

3,Bleszity Lotti, Vekedel Nóra/ PSN Zrt  16,1

4,Hajzer Véda,Kovács Dorka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs  15,7

5,Csák Nóra, Kaufmann Hanna / Keszüi SE  15,4
 
BA UP3 MP

1,Bogner Eszter,Fekete Dorina/ Forma Fitt Se Pécs  15,9

2,Gál Hanna ,Rabi Boglár/ PSN Zrt  15,7

3,Buzási Jázmin, Kutas Dorka / Forma Fitt Se Pécs  15,2

4,Böröczky Tícia, Orsós Virág / Ajka  15,0
 
BA UP4 MP

1,Bognár Adrienn - Szirtes Míra/ PSN Zrt  15,4

2,Böhönyei Bianka - Sárosi Luca/ PSN Zrt  15,1

3,Bognár Adrienn,Bánki Dalma / PSN Zrt  14,8

4,Krützner Nóra, Görgics Janka / Ajka   14,5

 

BA TR
 
 
BA UP1 TR

1.Hotter Jessica, Simon Alaxa, Kövesdi Méda/ Forma Fitt SE- Csiga-Ház  17,8

2.Bérces Veronika - Helmrich Hanna - Kondor Kitti/ PSN Zrt  16,8
 
BA UP2 TR

1,Bedő Csenge - Farkas Fanni - Várdaróci Gréta/ PSN Zrt  17,6

2,Kaufmann Hanna,Csák Nóra,Kovács Daninna/ Keszüi SE  13,5
 
BA UP3 TR

1,Kaszás Kincső Anna, Kulcsár Kata,Takács Dorka / Soproni TC  14,4

2,Böröczky Tícia, Orsós Virág, Tóth Virág / Ajka  14,3
 
BA UP4 TR

1,Hajzer Noa, Szántó Míra, Heindl Tamara / Forma Fitt SE Pécs  16,3

2,Buzási Héra, Ruppert Lili, Blaschek Petra/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs  15,7

3,Böhönyei Bianka - Sárosi Luca - Szirtes Míra/ PSN Zrt  14,8

4,Horváth Nikolett, Horváth Noémi, Varga Olivia/ Soproni TC  14,6

5,Görgics Janka, Krützner Nóra, Vizi Rebeka / Ajka  12,9


BA GR
 
BA UP1 GR

1,Baranyi Fanni ,Bérces Veronika ,Helmrich Hanna ,Kondor Kitti / PSN Zrt  16,8

2,Kövesdi Fanni,Csák Nóra, Kaufmann Hanna, Megyeri Gréta/ Keszüi SE  15,7
 
BA UP2 GR

1,Bleszity Lotti - Garami Anna - Horvay Anna - Vekedel Nóra - Vekedel Viktória/ PSN Zrt  16,1
 
BA UP3 GR

1,Kiss Viktória,Simon Leila,Buzási Jázmin, Kutas Dorka / Forma Fitt SE Pécs  15,2

2,Kaszás Kincső Anna,Kulcsár Kata,Takács Dorka,Tama Liliána/ Soproni TC  15,1

3,Böröczky Tícia, Orsós Virág, Takács Dóra, Tóth Virág / Ajka  15,0
 
BA UP4 GR

1,Hajzer Noa,Szántó Míra, Heindl Tamara,Blaschek Petra,Buzási Héra/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs  16,5

2,Böhönyei Bianka ,Szirtes Míra ,Bognár Adrienn ,Sárosi Luca ,Hegedűs Fanni , Mudik Kevin/ PSN Zrt  14,8