26. BaranyAerobik eredmények

Eredmények
2017.11.18.
 
CH UP4 IW
1, 14.9 (kivitel: 7.5)- Almási Hanna Izabella/ PSN Zrt
2, 14.9 (kivitel: 7.3)-Miklós Eszter / PSN Zrt
3, 14.5-Paulovics Dóra/ PSN Zrt
4, 14.4-Iván Léna/ PSN Zrt
5, 14.3-Sánta Nadin/ PSN Zrt
6, 14.2-Márton Nóra/ PSN Zrt
7-8, 14.1 (kivitel: 7.1)-Kovács Gréta/ PSN Zrt
7-8, 14.1 (kivitel: 7.1)-Markó Lilla / Forma Fitt SE Dombóvár
9, 13.7-Horváth Boglárka / Forma Fitt SE Ajka
10, 13.6-Rudolf Csenge/ PSN Zrt
11-12, (kivitel: 6.8)-Kovács Anna Nóra/ Forma Fitt SE Dombóvár
11-12, (kivitel: 6.8)-Kövesdi Zsombor / Keszüi SE
 
 
CH UP4 MP
1, 14.3-Miklós Eszter, Márton Nóra/ PSN Zrt
2, 13.8-Almási Hanna Izabella, Iván Léna/ PSN Zrt
3, 13.7-Kovács Gréta, Paulovics Dóra/ PSN Zrt
4, 12.5-Beszerdik Eszter, Rákos Zsófia / Forma Fitt SE Ajka
 
 
CH UP4 TR
1, 14.0-Paulovics Dóra, Márton Nóra, Kovács Gréta/ PSN Zrt
2, 13.4-Iván Léna, Sánta Nadin, Almási Hanna Izabella/ PSN Zrt
3, 12.9-Beszerdik Eszter, Horváth Boglárka, Rákos Zsófia / Forma Fitt SE Ajka
 
 
CH UP4 GR
1, 13.6-Miklós Eszter , Sánta Nadin, Paulovics Dóra/, Márton Nóra, Kovács Gréta,
Iván Léna, Almási Hanna Izabella/ PSN Zrt
2, 11.8-Klotz Emili, Kovács Anna Nóra, Lakatos-Lamm Lea, Markó Lilla, Pintér
Zita, Pál Bianka, Ruszev Kata / Forma Fitt SE Dombóvár
3, 11.1-Rudolf Csenge, Vránesics Médea, Katona-Győr Léna, Gerencsér Emma, Gáll
Natália, Szűcs Noémi, Kántor Míra, Nógrádi Borbála / PSN Zrt
 
 
CH UP3 IW
1, 15.2-Farkas Dorina/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
2, 14.7-Spengler Réka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
3, 14.3-Ternbach Alíz/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
4, 14.2 (kivitel: 7.2)-Tóth Aranka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
5, 14.2 (kivitel: 7.1)-Lang Nikolett/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
6-7, 14.1 (kivitel: 7.0)-Szabó Kitti / Forma Fitt SE Pécs
6-7, 14.1 (kivitel: 7.0)-Rákosfalvi Janka/ Forma Fitt SE Dombóvár
8, 14.0 (kivitel: 7.2)- Csuti Jázmin Petra/ Forma Fitt SE Dombóvár9-10, (kivitel: 7.1)-14.0-Pető Gréta/ PSN Zrt
9-10, (kivitel: 7.1)-14.0-Nagy Zóra/ PSN Zrt
11, 14.0-Antal Petra/ Forma Fitt SE Dombóvár
12, 13.9-Horváth Hanna/ Forma Fitt SE Dombóvár
13, 13.7-Tóth Luca/ Keszüi SE
14, 13.6 (kivitel: 6.9)-Szegő Szonja/ PSN Zrt
15, 13.6 (kivitel: 6.8)-Kovács Zora/ Keszüi SE
16, 13.5-Kiss Rebeka/ Keszüi SE
 
 
CH UP3 MP
1, 14.8-Farkas Dorina, Spengler Réka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
2, 14.3-Antal Petra, Rákosfalvi Janka / Forma Fitt SE Dombóvár
3, 14.1(kivitel: 7.2)- Füzes Léna, Gyenis Laura / PSN Zrt
4, 14.1 (kivitel: 7.0)-Földesi Lilien, Horváth Linda / MMS Szekszárd
5, 13.2-Kiss Rebeka, Tóth Luca/ Keszüi SE
6, 12.5-Kovács Zora, Kövesdi Zsombor/ Keszüi SE
 
 
CH UP3 TR
1, 14.4-Füzes Léna, Gyenis Laura, Pető Gréta / PSN Zrt
2, 13.9-Beck Borbála, Szegő Szonja, Nagy Zóra / PSN Zrt
3, 13.4-Horváth Hanna, Rákosfalvi Janka, Csuti Jázmin Petra/ Forma Fitt SE
Dombóvár
4, 12.9-Hild Kata, Krapp Lilla, Orosz Lili/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
5, 12,1-Kovács Zora, Tóth Luca, Kiss Rebeka/ Keszüi SE
 
 
CH UP3 GR
1, 14.6-Beck Borbála, Szegő Szonja, Nagy Zóra, Füzes Léna, Gyenis Laura, Pető
Gréta /
PSN Zrt
2, 14.4-Farkas Dorina, Spengler Réka, Lang Nikolett, Tóth Aranka, Ternbach Alíz,
Szabó Kitti / Forma Fitt SE Pécs
3, 14.3-Zubán-Sinkovits Regina, Sörös Csenge, Vass Zsanett, Horváth Virág, Vámi
Nilla / Forma Fitt SE Pécs
4, 14.1-Horváth Hanna, Antal Petra, Rákosfalvi Janka, Csuti Jázmin Petra / Forma
Fitt SE Dombóvár
5, 12.3-Kiss Rebeka, Tóth Luca, Kovács Zora, Kövesdi Zsombor/ Keszüi SE
 
 
CH UP2 IW
1, 14.9 (kivitel: 7.6)-Kaufmann Hanna/ Keszüi SE
2, 14.9 (kivitel: 7.5)-Megyeri Gréta/ Keszüi SE
3, 14.8-Szabadkai Flóra Anna/ Forma Fitt SE Dombóvár
4-5, 14.7 -Oletics Réka/ PSN Zrt
4-5, 14.7-Csák Nóra/ Keszüi SE
6, 14.6-Dinya Dorka/ PSN Zrt
7, 14.5-Vétek Dóra/ PSN Zrt8, 14.4-Komprádt Panni/ Forma Fitt SE Dombóvár
9. 14.3 (kivitel: 7.2)-Varga Laura/ Forma Fitt SE Dombóvár
10, 14.3 (kivitel: 7.1)-Szabó Panna/ Blue Jump ASE
11, 14.2 (kivitel: 7.3)-Vétek Réka/ PSN Zrt
12, 14.2 (kivitel: 7.0)-Kovács Danina/ Keszüi SE
13, 14.2 (kivitel: 6.9)Fábián Szonja/ Forma Fitt SE Dombóvár
14, 14.0-Markó Virág/ Forma Fitt SE Dombóvár
15, 13.8-Gazsó Virág/ PSN Zrt
16, 13.7 (kivitel: 6.9)- -Komprádt Rozi/ Forma Fitt SE Dombóvár
17, 13.7 (kivitel: 6.8)-Reisz Véda/ Blue Jump ASE
 
 
CH UP2 MP
1, 14.2-Vétek Réka, Dinya Dorka/ PSN Zrt
2, 14.0-Oletics Réka, Vétek Dóra/ PSN Zrt
3-4, 13.7(kivitel: 6.6) -Fáskerti Panna, Fáskerti Virág/ Forma Fitt SE Ajka
3-4, 13.7(kivitel: 6.6) -Fehér Rebeka, Nyisztor Zselyke/ Blue Jump ASE
5, 13.7 (kivitel: 6.5) -Pápai Patrícia Gréta, Perei Nóra / Forma Fitt SE Dombóvár
6, 13.6-Szegner Zita, Lotz Gabi/ MMS Szekszárd
7, 13.3(kivitel: 6.5)-Csató Kinga, Nedók Zsófia/ MMS Szekszárd
8, 13.3 (kivitel: 6.4)-Borbás Petra, Schlapp Laura / PSN Zrt
9, 12.7-Balás Tekla, Kurz Klaudia/ MMS Szekszárd
 
 
CH UP2 TR
1, 14.3-Szabadkai Flóra Anna, Fábián Szonja, Komprádt Panni/ Forma Fitt SE
Dombóvár
2, 14.1-Kovács Danina, Megyeri Gréta, Csák Nóra/ Keszüi SE
3, 13.4-Szabó Eszter, Szabó Csenge, Vezsenyi Lora / MMS Szekszárd
 
 
CH UP2 GR
1, 14.2-Szabadkai Flóra Anna, Braun Bernadett, Czakó Sára, Miski Hanna, Fábián
Szonja, Komprádt Panni/ Forma Fitt SE Dombóvár „A”
2, 13.7 (kivitel: 6.8) -Oletics Réka, Vétek Dóra, Vétek Réka, Dinya Dorka, Borbás
Petra, Schlapp Laura, Gazsó Virág / PSN Zrt
3, 13.7 (kivitel: 6.6) -Megyeri Gréta, Kovács Danina, Kaufmann Hanna, Csák Nóra/
Keszüi SE
4, 13.2-Huszta Réka, Bondor Emilia, Szilágyi Dóra, Mester Réka, Ambrus Ágnes,
Erdős Fanni / Forma Fitt SE Pécs
5, 13.1-Markó Virág, Komprádt Rozi, Varga Laura, Steiner Ingrid/ Forma Fitt SE
Dombóvár „B”
 
 
CH UP1 IW
1, 14.4-Kaposi Liliána/ Blue Jump ASE
2, 14.2(kivitel: 6.9) -Pártényi Anna/ Csiga-Ház
3, 14.2 (kivitel: 6.8) -Szabó Heni/ Csiga-Ház
4, 14.1-Szeőke Csenge/ Keszüi SE5, 13.8-Pozsgai Vanda/ Csiga-Ház
6, 13.6-Halmos Adél / Csiga-Ház
 
 
CH UP1 MP
1, 14.3 (kivitel: 7.5) -Bózsa Lívia, Orbán Nikoletta/ Blue Jump ASE
2, 14.3 (kivitel: 7.3) -Czövek Sára, Potyondi Dorina / MMS Szekszárd
3, 13.1-Lotz Dóra, Tuller Nadin / MMS Szekszárd
4, 12.5-Pozsgai Vanda, Szabó Heni/ Csiga-Ház
5, 12.2-Halmos Adél, Pártényi Anna/ Csiga-Ház
 
 
CH UP1 TR
1, 14.2-Kenéz Kata, Madaras Fanni, László Lilla / MMS Szekszárd
2, 12.8-Pozsgai Vanda, Szabó Heni, Halmos Adél/ Csiga-Ház
 
 
CH UP1 GR
1, 14.3-Fehér Dorka, Fehér Rebeka, Gábor Amanda, Nyisztor Zselyke, Reisz Véda,
Szabó Panna/ Blue Jump ASE
2, 13.9-Szeőke Csenge, Kovács Daninna, Csák Nóra, Megyeri Gréta/ Keszüi SE
3, 13.4-Pozsgai Vanda, Szabó Heni,Halmos Adél, Pártényi Anna / Csiga-Ház
 
 
ST UP1 TR
1, 14.3-Czövek Sára, Kenéz Kata, László Lilla / MMS Szekszárd
2, 13.6-Lotz Dóra, Madaras Fanni, Tuller Nadin / MMS Szekszárd
 
 
BA UP4 IW
1, 15.9-Heindl Tamara / Forma Fitt SE Pécs
2, 15.8-Hajzer Noa / Forma Fitt SE Pécs
3, 15.4-Szirtes Míra / PSN Zrt
4, 15.1-Bognár Adrienn/ PSN Zrt
5, 15.0-Szántó Míra / Forma Fitt SE Pécs
6, 14.9 (kivitel: 7.2) -Sárosi Luca/ PSN Zrt
7, 14.9 (kivitel: 7.1) -Ruppert Lili/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
8, 14.7-Böhönyei Bianka/ PSN Zrt
9, 14.4-Hegedűs Fanni/ PSN Zrt
10, 14.2 (kivitel: 7.1) -Buzási Héra / Forma Fitt SE Pécs
11, 14.2 (kivitel: 6.6) Görgics Janka/ Forma Fitt SE Ajka
12, 14.1-Takács Kíra/ Forma Fitt SE Ajka
13, 13.3- Fuchs Luca /Forma Fitt SE Ajka
 
 
BA UP4 IM
1, 14.2-Mudik Kevin/ PSN Zrt
2, 12.9-Kövesdi Zsombor/ Keszüi SE
 
 
BA UP4 MP
1, 15.8-Heindl Tamara, Szántó Míra/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs2, 15.5-Buzási Héra, Ruppert Lili/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
3, 15.1-Szirtes Míra, Bognár Adrienn/ PSN Zrt
4, 15.0 (kivitel: 7.0)-Böhönyei Bianka, Sárosi Luca/ PSN Zrt
5, 15.0 (kivitel: 6.9)-Hegedűs Fanni, Mudik Kevin/ PSN Zrt
6, 14.7-Bánki Dalma, Torma Lívia / PSN Zrt
7, 14.6-Görgics Janka, Takács Kíra/ Forma Fitt SE Ajka
 
 
BA UP4 TR
1, 15.8-Heindl Tamara, Hajzer Noa, Szántó Míra/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
2, 15.0-Böhönyei Bianka, Sárosi Luca, Szirtes Míra PSN Zrt
3, 14.9-Bognár Adrienn, Bánki Dalma, Torma Lívia / PSN Zrt
 
 
BA UP4 GR
1, 15.7-Heindl Tamara, Hajzer Noa, Szántó Míra, Buzási Héra, Ruppert Lili/ Forma
Fitt SE Pécs
2, 15.1-Bognár Adrienn, Böhönyei Bianka, Sárosi Luca, Szirtes Míra, Hegedűs Fanni,
Mudik Kevin/ PSN Zrt
3, 14.7-Krützner Nóra, Görgics Janka, Takács Kíra/ Forma Fitt SE Ajka
 
 
BA UP3 IW
1, 15.8-Fekete Dorina/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
2, 15.7-Kilián Korinna/ PSN Zrt
3, 15.4-Kiss Viktória/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
4, 15.2-Putler Zorka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
5, 14.8(kivitel: 7.2) -Tordai Flóra/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
6, 14.8 (kivitel: 6.9)-Simon Leila/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
7, 14.7 (kivitel: 7.0)-Tóth Virág / Forma Fitt SE Ajka
8, 14.7(kivitel: 6.6) -Regényi Dalma/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
9, 14.5 (kivitel: 7.2)-Buzási Jázmin/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
10, 14.5(kivitel: 6.8) -Gál Hanna/ PSN Zrt
11, 14.4-Kutas Dorka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
12, 14.3-Böröczky Tícia / Forma Fitt SE Ajka
13, 13.9 (kivitel: 6.6) -Orsós Virág / Forma Fitt SE Ajka
14, 13.9 ( kivitel: 5.9)-Kiss Rebeka/ Keszüi SE
15, 13.7 (kivitel: 6.3) -Rabi Boglár/ PSN Zrt
16, 13.7(kivitel: 6.0) -Kovács Zora/ Keszüi SE
17, 13.1-Maros Angyal/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
18, 12.5-Sali- Lash Hanna/ Vas megyei Fittaerobic SE
19, 11.9-Standy Anna/ Vas megyei Fittaerobic SE
20, 11.6-Dömötör Liliána/ Vas megyei Fittaerobic SE
 
 
BA UP3 MP
1, 15.5-Fekete Dorina, Tordai Flóra/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
2, 15.2-Buzási Jázmin, Kutas Dorka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
3, 15.0-Gál Hanna, Kilián Korinna/ PSN Zrt4, 14.9-Tóth Virág, Böröczky Tícia / Forma Fitt SE Ajka
5, 13.4-Standy Anna, Varga Boglárka/ Vas megyei Fittaerobic SE
6, 12.9-Dömötör Liliána, Sali- Lash Hanna/ Vas megyei Fittaerobic SE
 
 
BA UP3 TR
1, 15.7-Gál Hanna, Kilián Korinna, Rabi Boglár/ PSN Zrt
2, 15.4-Kiss Viktória, Simon Leila, Maros Angyal/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
3, 15.2-Buzási Jázmin, Putler Zorka, Kutas Dorka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
 
 
BA UP3 GR
1, 15.6-Putler Zorka, Kutas Dorka, Kiss Viktória, Simon Leila, Maros Angyal,
Regényi Dalma/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
2, 13.2-Dömötör Liliána, Standy Anna, Sali- Lash Hanna, Varga Boglárka / Vas
megyei Fittaerobic SE
 
 
BA UP2 IW
1, 17.9-Bedő Csenge/ PSN Zrt
2, 17.8-Várdaróci Gréta/ PSN Zrt
3, 16.6-Vekedel Viktória/ PSN Zrt
4, 16.4-Berkl Tímea/ Forma Fitt SE Dombóvár
5, 16.1-Horvay Anna/ PSN Zrt
6, 16.0-Kovács Dorka/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
7, 15.8-Hajzer Véda/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
8, 15.7-Kaufmann Hanna/ Keszüi SE
9, 15.6-Hámor Mínea/ PSN Zrt
10, 15.4-Csikós Hanna/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
11, 15.3-Vekedel Nóra/ PSN Zrt
12, 15.0-Pirk Luca/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
13, 14.3-Fonyó Lúcia / Forma Fitt SE Ajka
14, 14.2-Ádám Hanna / Vas megyei Fittaerobic SE
15, 13.2-Csák Nóra/ Keszüi SE
16, 12.8-Sali Noémi / Vas megyei Fittaerobic SE
17, 12.7-Kiss Dorina / Vas megyei Fittaerobic SE
18, 12,6-Járai Luca/ Vas megyei Fittaerobic SE
19, 12.6-Buda Bianka / Vas megyei Fittaerobic SE
 
 
BA UP2 MP
1, 16.7-Farkas Fanni, Várdaróci Gréta/ PSN Zrt
2, 15.8 (kivitel: 7.2)-Kovács Dorka, Pirk Luca/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
3. 15.8 (kivitel: 7.1)-Vekedel Viktória, Vekedel Nóra / PSN Zrt
4, 15.6-Tomsics Hanna, Vétek Henrietta / PSN Zrt
5, 15.2-Csák Nóra, Kaufmann Hanna/ Keszüi SE
6, 14.3-Sali Noémi, Ádám Hanna / Vas megyei Fittaerobic SEBA UP2 TR
 
 
BA UP2 TR
1, 16.9-Farkas Fanni, Bedő Csenge, Várdaróci Gréta/ PSN Zrt
2, 15.9-Hajzer Véda, Kovács Dorka, Pirk Luca/ Forma Fitt SE Pécs
3, 15.7-Hámor Mínea, Tomsics Hanna, Vétek Henrietta / PSN Zrt
4, 15.4-Horvay Anna, Vekedel Viktória, Vekedel Nóra/ PSN Zrt
5, 13.6-Kaufmann Hanna, Csák Nóra, Kovács Danina/ Keszüi SE
 
 
BA UP2 GR
1, 14.0-Buda Bianka, Kiss Dorina, Takács Vanda, Járai Luca / Vas megyei Fittaerobic
SE
 
 
BA UP1 IW
1, 17.9 (kivitel: 7.5)-Kövesdi Méda/ Csiga-Ház
2, 17.9 (kivitel: 7.4)-Baranyi Fanni/ PSN Zrt
3, 17.0-Bábel Fiametta/ PSN Zrt
4, 15.7-Virágh Brigitta/ PSN Zrt
5, 15.6-Kövesdi Fanni/ Keszüi SE
6, 15.0-Orsós Noémi / Forma Fitt SE Ajk1
7, 14.5-Németh Luca/ Vas megyei Fittaerobic SE
8, 14.5-Szeőke Csenge/ Keszüi SE
 
 
BA UP1 MP
1, 17.7-Kövesdi Méda, Simon Alexa / Csiga-Ház /Forma Fitt SE Pécs
2, 16.2-Baranyi Fanni, Helmrich Hanna / PSN Zrt
3, 15.4-Kövesdi Fanni, Megyeri Gréta/ Keszüi SE
 
 
BA UP1 TR
1, 16.5-Bérces Veronika, Helmrich Hanna, Kondor Kitti / PSN Zrt
2, 15,1-Kövesdi Fanni, Megyeri Gréta, Csák Nóra/ Keszüi SE
 
 
BA UP1 GR
1, 15.8-Baranyi Fanni, Bábel Fiametta, Bérces Veronika, Helmrich Hanna, Kondor
Kitti / PSN Zrt
2, 15.2-Kövesdi Fanni, Csák Nóra, Kaufmann Hanna, Megyeri Gréta/ Keszüi SE
 
 
BA SEN IW
1, 13.2-Földvárszki Edina/ Vas megyei Fittaerobic SE/ Keszüi SE
 
 
SA UP3 IW
1, 17.0-Cosentino Miriam / Forma Fitt SE Ajka
2, 16.6 (kivitel: 8.0)-Dóra Luca/ PSN Zrt
3, Laklia Vanda (kivitel: 7.8)/ PSN Zrt
4, 16.2-Keller Korina/ PSN Zrt
5, 15.2-Poscher Panna/ Forma Fitt SE AjkaSA UP3 IM
 
 
S A UP3  IM
1, 15.25-Gábor Donát/ PSN Zrt
 
 
SA UP3 MP
1, 15.5-Dóra Luca, Tímár Viktória / PSN Zrt
2, 15.1-Laklia Vanda, Keller Korina/ PSN Zrt
 
 
SA UP3 TR
1, 14.7-Dóra Luca, Ratalics Barbara, Tímár Viktória / PSN Zrt
 
 
SA UP3 GR
1, 14.55-Dóra Luca, Ratalics Barbara, Tímár Viktória, Laklia Vanda, Szendelbacher
Borka/ PSN Zrt
 
 
SA UP2 IW
1, 14.35-Szlotta Dorottya / Forma Fitt SE Ajka
 
 
SA UP2 IM
1, 15.35-Poscher Bálint / Forma Fitt SE Ajka